YUGIOH!!!! MESTRE DE DUELO

Yu-Gi-Oh Online - Card List parte 12

Ir em baixo

Yu-Gi-Oh Online - Card List parte 12

Mensagem por dracofu em Seg 20 Out 2008, 23:12

------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelist Trial 28/29 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Wins: Castle Gate
5 Wins: Curse of Vampire


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelist Trial 22-29 Loss Cards |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abyss Flower
Candle of Fate
Claw Reacher
Dark Gray
Dark Plant
Dark Prisoner
Djinn the Watcher of the Wind
Droll Bird
Eyearmor
Genin
Hourglass of Life
Kageningen
Key Mace
Phantom Dewan
Ray and Temperature
The Furious Sea King
Thunder Kid (rare!)
Twin Long Rods 1
Zarigun


==========================================================================
= F. Special Event Lists =
==========================================================================

Championship events are held quarterly and these cards are only given to
finalists. Anniversary Trial was held to celebrate the one year
anniversary of Yu-Gi-Oh Online from 4/23/2006 to 4/30/2006.

------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Summer Championship 2005 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dark Magician Girl
Garnecia Elefantis
Skull Dice
Dark Sage
Big Shield Gardna


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Winter Championship 2005 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Des Volstgalph
Makyura the Destructor
Reversal of Graves
Legendary Fiend
Viser Des


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Korean Championship 2005 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dark Magician
Launcher Spider
Reversal of Graves
Legendary Fiend
Viser Des


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Spring Championship 2006 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blue-Eyes White Dragon
Alligator's Sword Dragon
Metalmorph
Acid Trap Hole
Pendulum Machine


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Summer Championship 2006 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Summoned Skull
Firewing Pegasus
Anti-Spell Fragrance
Riryoku Normal
Sword of Dragon's Soul


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Winter Championship 2006 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dark Magician Girl
Polymerization
Dangerous Machine TYPE-6
Maximum Six
Seal of the Ancients


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Spring Championship 2007 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cyber Dragon
Sengenjin
Victory D.
Twinheaded Beast
Teva


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Tournament Point Ranking Season 1 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Master of Dragon Soldier


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Anniversary Trial |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Loss: Random card from Beginner's Pack 1
1 Win: The Flute of Summoning Dragon
2 Wins: Multiply
3 Wins: Firegrass
4 Wins: The Statue of Easter Island
5 Wins: Weather Report
6 Wins: Giant Trunade
7 Wins: Black Pendant
8 Wins: Goddess of Whim
9 Wins: Catapult Turtle
10 Wins: Barrel Dragon
11 Wins: Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon
12 Wins: Valkyrion the Magna Warrior
13 Wins: Kattapillar
14 Wins: Petit Moth
15 Wins: Man-Eater Bug
16 Wins: Minar
17 Wins: Cocoon of Evolution
18 Wins: Larvae Moth
19 Wins: Great Moth
20 Wins: Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth
21 Wins: Insect Queen
22 Wins: Harpie's Pet Dragon
23 Wins: Turu-Purun
24 Wins: Stuffed Animal
25 Wins: Yaranzo
26 Wins: Insect Armor with Laser Cannon
27 Wins: Millennium Shield
28 Wins: Meteor Dragon
29 Wins: Meteor B. Dragon
30 Wins: Time Wizard
31 Wins: Baby Dragon
32 Wins: Thousand Dragon
33 Wins: Three-Legged Zombies
34 Wins: Dharma Cannon
35 Wins: Takriminos
36 Wins: Salamandra
37 Wins: Mikazukinoyaiba
38 Wins: Serpent Night Dragon
39 Wins: Tri-Horned Dragon
40 Wins: Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon
41 Wins: Lord of D.
42 Wins: Kuriboh
43 Wins: Frog the Jam
44 Wins: Fairy's Gift
45 Wins: Yamadron
46 Wins: Cyber Shield
47 Wins: Seiyaryu
48 Wins: Kanan the Swordmistress
49 Wins: Cosmo Queen
50 Wins: Exodia the Forbidden One


==========================================================================
= G. Duelpass Cards =
==========================================================================

Duelpass cards are obtained when a user purchases duel points. There
have been numerous duel pass "phases" and a USB series that has been
released thus far.

------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Phase 1 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Celtic Guardian
Gaia the Fierce Knight
Red-Eyes B. Dragon
Tiger Axe
Acid Trap Hole


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Phase 2 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
La Jinn the Mystical Genie of the Lamp
Millennium Shield
Cyber Harpie Lady
Metalzoa
Metalmorph


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Phase 3 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Amazoness Chain Master
Kinetic Soldier
Mystical Beast Serket
Cathedral of Nobles
Embodiment of Apophis


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Phase 4 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blade Knight
Hannibal Necromancer
Toon Cannon Soldier
Viser Des
F.G.D.


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Phase 5 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dark Magician Knight
Goblin Zombie
Magician's Valkyrie
Fiend's Sanctuary
Knight's Title


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Phase 6 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshmallon
Return Zombie
Marshmallon Glasses
Shield Crash
Corpse of Yata-Garasu


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Phase 7 (earned after structure deck) |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elemental Hero Necroshade
Winged Kuriboh
Elemental Hero Mudballman
The Flute of Summoning Kuriboh
Hero Ring
Hero Spirit


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Phase 8 (earned after structure deck) |

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dark Magician
D.D. Assailant
Dark Eradicator Warlock
Excavation of Mage Stones
Magical Dimension
Shrink


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass USB Series 1 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Meda Bat
Obese Marmot of Nefariousness
Weather Control
Amazoness Chain Master
Kinetic Soldier
Mystical Beast Serket
Dark Paladin
Cathedral of Nobles
Embodiment of Apophis


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass 150 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Doron
Fairywitch
Happy Lover
Mountain Warrior
Yamatano Dragon Scroll


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Duelpass Promo |
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Red-Eyes B. Dragon
Red-Eyes Black Metal Dragon


==========================================================================
= H. Structure Decks =
==========================================================================

Structure decks are earned when you purchase duel points either through
a duelpass or through Konami. When you purchase duel points for the first
time, you will earn three structure decks ("Equip to Beat Down,"
"Concealers Deck," and "Resident of Darkness"). The other structure decks
are earned when you use the cooresponding duelpass for the first time.
Once you've acquired the structure deck, you will then earn individual
cards based on the structure deck. Check the "Duelpass" section of this
FAQ to see individual duelpass cards.

------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Equip to Beat Down |
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Normal Monsters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
None


Effect Monsters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adhesive Explosive
Armed Samurai - Ben Kei
Chopman the Desperate Outlaw
Cyber Raider (x2)
Element Dragon
Gearfried the Iron Knight
Iron Blacksmith Kotetsu (x2)
Kiseitai
Maha Vailo (x2)
Mataza the Zapper
Mystic Tomato
Obnoxious Celtic Guard
Rocket Warrior
Sangan
The Kick Man
Woodland Sprite


Fusion Monsters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
None


Ritual Monsters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
None


Spell Cards
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Axe of Despair
Big Bang Shot
Black Pendant
Fairy Meteor Crush
Fairy of the Spring
Flint
Malevolent Nuzzler
Mask of Brutality
Mask of the Accursed
Megamorph
Mystical Space Typhoon
Premature Burial
Smoke Grenade of the Thief
Stim Pack
Tailor of the Fickle
United We Stand


Trap Cards
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blast with Chain
Collected Power
Dust Tornado
Negate Attack
Spell Shield Type-8


------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Concealers Deck |
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Normal Monsters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
None


Effect Monsters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Beserk Gorilla
Blade Rabbit
Chiron the Mage
Crass Clown
Dream Clown
Giant Orc (x2)
Goblin Attack Force
Goblin Elite Attack Force
Indomitable Fighter Lei Lei (x2)
Injection Fairy Lily
Protective Soul Ailin
Reflect Bounder
Second Goblin
Spear Dragon
Tainted Wisdom
The Unhappy Girl


Fusion Monsters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
None


Ritual Monsters
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
None


Spell Cards
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Block Attack
Curse of Fiend
Double Snare
Earthquake
Enemy Controller
Gravity Axe - Grarl
Stop Defense
Stumbling
Swords of Concealing Light


Trap Cards
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Curse of Royal
Dark Mirror Force
Divine Wrath
Final Attack Orders
Judgment of Anubis
Judgement of the Desert
Magic Drain
Shadow Spell
Skill Drain
Spellbinding Circle
Trap Jammer
Windstorm of Etaqua
Zero Gravity


avatar
dracofu
Exodias
Exodias


Masculino
Número de Mensagens : 3643
Idade : 39
Pontos : 1682119
Data de inscrição : 28/02/2008

Ver perfil do usuário http://mestrededuelo.forumeiros.com

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Voltar ao Topo


 
Permissão deste fórum:
Você não pode responder aos tópicos neste fórum